服务热线:
400 175 1799
“千帆会杯” 2014全国国际标准舞锦标赛11月7日名次公告
2014-11-15 10:31:57
组别:
|
001:职业组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
水清
|
李婉兰
|
深圳舞蹈圈网络文化传媒有限公司
|
22
|
2
|
吴昊
|
丁楠
|
深圳舞蹈圈网络文化传媒有限公司
|
23
|
3
|
孙家兴
|
于宁萱
|
时代文化
|
28
|
4
|
Anthony Price
|
邹亚云
|
时代文化
|
27
|
5
|
陈凌军
|
顾春燕
|
深圳
|
15
|
6
|
戴彬
|
韩晓乐
|
湖北省舞蹈家协会
|
46
|
|
|
组别:
|
003:职业新星组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
孙家兴
|
于宁萱
|
时代文化
|
28
|
2
|
陈凌军
|
顾春燕
|
深圳
|
15
|
3
|
戴彬
|
韩晓乐
|
湖北省舞蹈家协会
|
46
|
4
|
陈柏睿
|
柴晓婷
|
天津广播影视职业学院
|
30
|
5
|
胡栋
|
张馨予
|
深圳
|
16
|
6
|
张维雄
|
陈珍莉
|
JS舞蹈
|
2
|
|
|
组别:
|
004:职业新星组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
王歌多
|
陈晨
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
42
|
2
|
陈逸超
|
郭霖
|
广州宁方
|
8
|
3
|
张夏
|
荆悦
|
军敏舞苑—湖南大众传媒学院
|
12
|
4
|
王鹏举
|
王静怡
|
远东舞协张家港市舞蹈学校
|
37
|
5
|
李泽林
|
刘玳麟
|
天津广播影视职业学院
|
31
|
6
|
聂思达
|
田欣
|
深圳舞蹈圈网络文化传媒有限公司
|
21
|
|
|
组别:
|
005:职业I组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
王宇
|
黄英
|
深圳
|
20
|
2
|
陈耀辉
|
王丽娜
|
香港Show VDance
|
34
|
3
|
吴旭平
|
陶欣
|
深圳
|
43
|
4
|
孙岩
|
黄文芳
|
香港
|
33
|
|
|
组别:
|
007:职业II组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
储谦明
|
谢群翠
|
深圳
|
45
|
2
|
黄国永
|
陈荔芬
|
广州
|
6
|
3
|
吴滨
|
杨双吉
|
珠海国际舞蹈运动协会
|
40
|
4
|
吴旭平
|
陶欣
|
深圳
|
43
|
5
|
袁士钧
|
苏旋
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
13
|
|
|
组别:
|
010:A组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
吴柳福
|
杜玉君
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
325
|
2
|
龚超群
|
卓莲薇
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
295
|
3
|
李荣志
|
冯谢卓仪
|
广州宁方
|
1506
|
4
|
龙泳坤
|
程佳妮
|
深圳黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
1037
|
5
|
王亚飞
|
聂向雪
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
324
|
6
|
胡铭宸
|
章瑶
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
298
|
|
|
组别:
|
011:A组新星S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
赵智浩
|
宋一恒
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
105
|
2
|
石龙
|
肖晨曦
|
武汉体育学院
|
1234
|
3
|
王宇
|
李卓玥
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
101
|
4
|
张松毅
|
唐若兰
|
武汉体育学院
|
1236
|
5
|
彭程
|
张子玲
|
广西艺术学院
|
385
|
6
|
陈国林
|
卢凯怡
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
287
|
|
|
组别:
|
012:A组新星L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
龙泳坤
|
程佳妮
|
深圳黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
1037
|
2
|
彭泓为
|
吴慧婷
|
深圳
|
886
|
3
|
农昊
|
张真妮
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
578
|
4
|
夏天
|
曾聪
|
军敏舞苑—湖南大众传媒学院
|
635
|
5
|
侯仲豪
|
李倩
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
297
|
6
|
郑皓斓
|
杨卉
|
沈阳音乐艺术学校
|
1123
|
|
|
组别:
|
013:新秀S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
张森
|
陈曦
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1157
|
2
|
翁进东
|
陈锂
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1153
|
3
|
葛雪伟
|
施艳华
|
武汉体育学院
|
1233
|
4
|
王怀涛
|
赵欣
|
广东海洋大学
|
276
|
5
|
段雨辰
|
黄若琪
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1096
|
6
|
董海宇
|
刘凯敏
|
广东海洋大学
|
266
|
|
|
组别:
|
014:新秀L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
王赢
|
杜佳泽
|
香港银河汇舞蹈会所
|
1257
|
2
|
杨威
|
王漪澜
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
331
|
3
|
张金可
|
钱俐伶
|
白羽舞蹈工作室
|
40
|
4
|
陈天源
|
杨淞闵
|
无锡文化艺术学校
|
1222
|
5
|
朱瑞鑫
|
王艺淼
|
天津广播影视职业学院
|
1171
|
6
|
王淳
|
高素轶
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1111
|
|
|
组别:
|
015:新人S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
林霄
|
黄锐
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
308
|
2
|
袁泉涌
|
张蒙
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1156
|
3
|
梁栋
|
袁琦
|
广东海洋大学
|
272
|
4
|
朱宇豪
|
付颖
|
宁夏艺术职业学院
|
1450
|
5
|
段雨辰
|
黄若琪
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1096
|
6
|
董海宇
|
刘凯敏
|
广东海洋大学
|
266
|
|
|
组别:
|
016:新人L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
尹垂虎
|
刘燕
|
白羽舞蹈工作室
|
39
|
2
|
陈天源
|
杨淞闵
|
无锡文化艺术学校
|
1222
|
3
|
王淳
|
高素轶
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1111
|
4
|
梁正濂
|
杨韫
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
576
|
5
|
陈文俊
|
水娜娜
|
无锡文化艺术学校
|
1223
|
6
|
李玉季
|
高美雯
|
无锡文化艺术学校
|
1226
|
|
|
组别:
|
017:6项全能
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
藤茂光
|
顾娅洁
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
348
|
2
|
周宇航
|
王译荭
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
338
|
3
|
魏一凡
|
王雨童
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
350
|
4
|
张子龙
|
孟其鸿
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
355
|
5
|
戚习宇
|
曾子涵
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
347
|
6
|
乔东宝
|
马婧
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1150
|
|
|
组别:
|
018:10项全能
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
赵晖
|
龙佳玲
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
335
|
2
|
来玉祥
|
陈瑶
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
301
|
3
|
乔乔
|
卫诗祎
|
上海戏剧学院附属舞蹈学校
|
872
|
4
|
靳德昭
|
张丹清
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
96
|
5
|
伍郴陵
|
徐兰歆
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
351
|
6
|
李振恺
|
邓煜
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
305
|
|
|
组别:
|
019:业余A组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
徐飞
|
王耀卿
|
南京艺术学院成教学院
|
770
|
2
|
艾俊楠
|
宋旭
|
武汉体育学院
|
1232
|
3
|
郭克明
|
常彩霞
|
北京
|
42
|
4
|
覃海洋
|
杨丽梅
|
深圳
|
1433
|
5
|
王阳
|
茅丽华
|
深圳
|
891
|
6
|
冯箫
|
袁敏
|
贵州师范大学
|
520
|
|
|
组别:
|
020:业余A组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
于强
|
王晓辰
|
南通尚舞体育舞蹈艺术俱乐部
|
773
|
2
|
熊兴
|
王梦雨
|
南京艺术学院
|
769
|
3
|
王峰岑
|
邹伶茜
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1151
|
4
|
朱庆升
|
王璐航
|
深圳
|
905
|
5
|
尹垂虎
|
刘燕
|
白羽舞蹈工作室
|
39
|
6
|
李小龙
|
唐无香
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
574
|
|
|
组别:
|
021:业余B组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
徐飞
|
王耀卿
|
南京艺术学院成教学院
|
770
|
2
|
王阳
|
茅丽华
|
深圳
|
891
|
3
|
翟仁杰
|
张若云
|
武汉体育学院
|
1235
|
4
|
汪勇
|
宋娟
|
深圳
|
1455
|
5
|
张森
|
陈曦
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1157
|
6
|
许小勇
|
Shirley Ma
|
香港
|
1253
|
|
|
组别:
|
022:业余B组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
于强
|
王晓辰
|
南通尚舞体育舞蹈艺术俱乐部
|
773
|
2
|
熊兴
|
王梦雨
|
南京艺术学院
|
769
|
3
|
李小龙
|
唐无香
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
574
|
4
|
干峰禾
|
卢玉加
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
654
|
5
|
冯亮
|
赵喻
|
香港银河汇舞蹈会所
|
1475
|
|
|
组别:
|
023:业余C组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
钟国佳
|
蔡云
|
肇庆
|
1397
|
2
|
许小勇
|
Shirley Ma
|
香港
|
1253
|
3
|
刘健
|
潘凤莲
|
广州
|
1432
|
4
|
黄志坚
|
刘玉葵
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
142
|
5
|
姚飞
|
游素霞
|
香港
|
1254
|
6
|
陈言
|
胡佳林
|
深圳
|
875
|
|
|
组别:
|
024:业余C组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
刘源
|
吴红玉
|
河北保定明程舞蹈
|
521
|
2
|
吕殷波
|
王辰
|
广东海洋大学
|
273
|
3
|
李明
|
罗婕丹
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1148
|
4
|
于臣明
|
韩静
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
657
|
5
|
李小龙
|
唐无香
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
574
|
6
|
王锋
|
蓝莹莹
|
广东海洋大学
|
275
|
|
|
组别:
|
025:业余D组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
杨紫岚
|
李琳
|
湖北省舞蹈家协会
|
1502
|
2
|
黄伟强
|
李瑞芳
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
141
|
3
|
万发林
|
潘丽艳
|
深圳
|
1457
|
4
|
董海宇
|
刘凯敏
|
广东海洋大学
|
266
|
5
|
贾京洲
|
魏玉翠
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
143
|
6
|
刘毓超
|
李爱梅
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
145
|
|
|
组别:
|
026:业余D组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
尹垂虎
|
刘燕
|
白羽舞蹈工作室
|
39
|
2
|
张紫雄
|
吴桐萱
|
河北保定明程舞蹈
|
522
|
3
|
刘源
|
吴红玉
|
河北保定明程舞蹈
|
521
|
4
|
于臣明
|
韩静
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
657
|
5
|
赵凯磊
|
贾丹妮
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1158
|
6
|
翁进东
|
陈锂
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1153
|
|
|
组别:
|
027:业余单项S狐步
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
张森
|
陈曦
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1157
|
2
|
毛云
|
邹建华
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
146
|
3
|
陈立行
|
杨鸿琍
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
653
|
4
|
张贤秀
|
汤善红
|
江西距离舞蹈文化
|
600
|
|
|
组别:
|
027:业余单项S华尔兹
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
王怀涛
|
赵欣
|
广东海洋大学
|
276
|
2
|
陈骄华
|
罗丽萍
|
江西距离舞蹈文化
|
598
|
3
|
毛雄计
|
陈婷
|
广州
|
389
|
4
|
贾京洲
|
魏玉翠
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
143
|
5
|
李桂枝
|
陈慧
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
144
|
6
|
郭云建
|
付丽萍
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
655
|
|
|
组别:
|
027:业余单项S快步
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
乔东宝
|
马婧
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1150
|
2
|
郭云建
|
付丽萍
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
655
|
3
|
蔡应升
|
林惜玉
|
汕头炫斐舞蹈艺术中心
|
938
|
|
|
组别:
|
027:业余单项S探戈
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
陈骄华
|
罗丽萍
|
江西距离舞蹈文化
|
598
|
2
|
黄志坚
|
刘玉葵
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
142
|
3
|
毛雄计
|
陈婷
|
广州
|
389
|
4
|
白玉亮
|
张春梅
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
652
|
5
|
蔡应升
|
林惜玉
|
汕头炫斐舞蹈艺术中心
|
938
|
6
|
梁栋
|
袁琦
|
广东海洋大学
|
272
|
|
|
组别:
|
027:业余单项S维也纳华尔兹
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
陈骄华
|
罗丽萍
|
江西距离舞蹈文化
|
598
|
2
|
黄伟强
|
李瑞芳
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
141
|
3
|
徐宏旺
|
杨建红
|
南通尚舞体育舞蹈艺术俱乐部
|
772
|
4
|
蔡应升
|
林惜玉
|
汕头炫斐舞蹈艺术中心
|
938
|
5
|
白玉亮
|
张春梅
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
652
|
6
|
张贤秀
|
汤善红
|
江西距离舞蹈文化
|
600
|
|
|
组别:
|
028:业余单项L伦巴舞
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
干峰禾
|
卢玉加
|
昆明市国际标准舞协会
|
654
|
2
|
董海宇
|
曹隽
|
广东海洋大学
|
266
|
3
|
侯保坤
|
王君
|
广东海洋大学
|
270
|
4
|
黄小江
|
李婷
|
广东白云学院
|
226
|
5
|
高铭瑜
|
雷珊珊
|
广东白云学院
|
224
|
6
|
张奋聪
|
黄美婷
|
广东白云学院
|
230
|
|
|
组别:
|
028:业余单项L牛仔舞
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
王敬岩
|
姚雨佳
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1152
|
|
|
组别:
|
028:业余单项L恰恰
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
陈羲
|
陈家慧
|
广州大学
|
395
|
2
|
钟志刚
|
陈彩虹
|
广东白云学院
|
231
|
|
|
组别:
|
028:业余单项L桑巴舞
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
敖鹏
|
王雪冰
|
四川师范大学舞蹈学院
|
1146
|
|
|
组别:
|
029:壮年A组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
魏伟
|
Connie Choi
|
深圳
|
895
|
2
|
怀志
|
雷凤珍
|
深圳
|
1445
|
3
|
顿军
|
曾亮英
|
深圳
|
877
|
4
|
王加川
|
陈丽娜
|
深圳
|
890
|
5
|
覃海洋
|
杨丽梅
|
深圳
|
1433
|
6
|
王新满
|
张玉红
|
香港
|
1509
|
|
|
组别:
|
030:壮年A组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
孔永康
|
张龙华
|
广州
|
387
|
|
|
组别:
|
031:壮年B组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
怀志
|
雷凤珍
|
深圳
|
1445
|
2
|
席庆海
|
林明珍
|
深圳
|
897
|
3
|
殷小杰
|
Brenda Hong
|
香港
|
1255
|
4
|
王守胜
|
黄玉春
|
广州
|
391
|
5
|
赵艺江
|
应秀瑜
|
香港
|
1256
|
6
|
梁利平
|
钟桂盈
|
深圳
|
885
|
|
|
组别:
|
032:壮年B组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
孔永康
|
张龙华
|
广州
|
387
|
2
|
赵非
|
郭建华
|
深圳
|
904
|
|
|
组别:
|
033:壮年C组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
郭凤君
|
朱小慧
|
深圳
|
878
|
2
|
钟国佳
|
蔡云
|
肇庆
|
1397
|
3
|
周健
|
吴晓梅
|
广州
|
394
|
4
|
赵文潮
|
杨帆
|
广州
|
393
|
|
|
组别:
|
034:壮年C组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
赵非
|
郭建华
|
深圳
|
904
|
|
|
组别:
|
035:师生A组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
顿军
|
曾亮英
|
深圳
|
877
|
2
|
李凯
|
黄秋香
|
深圳
|
884
|
3
|
王宇
|
谢美娟
|
深圳
|
893
|
4
|
魏伟
|
Connie Choi
|
深圳
|
895
|
5
|
Arron Lam
|
Irena
|
香港
|
1249
|
6
|
Grand Barratt-Thomps
|
Amy Tse
|
香港
|
1250
|
|
|
组别:
|
037:师生B组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
Arron Lam
|
Irena
|
香港
|
1249
|
2
|
Grand Barratt-Thomps
|
Amy Tse
|
香港
|
1250
|
3
|
Horace Mak
|
曹艺凡
|
香港
|
1251
|
4
|
赵文潮
|
杨帆
|
广州
|
393
|
|
|
组别:
|
038:师生B组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
沈亮
|
DIANA
|
深圳
|
888
|
|
|
组别:
|
039:师生C组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
徐斌
|
郑美琼
|
深圳
|
898
|
2
|
Horace Mak
|
曹艺凡
|
香港
|
1251
|
3
|
李桂枝
|
陈慧
|
东莞市国际标准舞协会
|
144
|
|
|
组别:
|
040:师生C组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
高超
|
吴俞霖
|
广东海洋大学
|
267
|
|
|
组别:
|
041:21岁以下院校A组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
戈薪权
|
冯田青
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
94
|
2
|
谢淙先
|
余懿
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
326
|
3
|
杜钰轩
|
张瑞晨
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
293
|
4
|
陈梓悦
|
罗昱婷
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
292
|
5
|
王宇
|
李卓玥
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
101
|
6
|
黄俊达
|
邓宛然
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
95
|
|
|
组别:
|
043:21岁以下院校B组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
徐鑫
|
温韵琪
|
重庆文化艺术职业学院
|
1425
|
2
|
张文欣
|
徐安琪
|
武汉体育学院
|
1237
|
3
|
孙傲翔
|
邱安妮
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1109
|
4
|
黄佳为
|
董金雨
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1100
|
5
|
曲元平
|
郭子婕
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
82
|
6
|
尹岩松
|
刘佳
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
91
|
|
|
组别:
|
044:21岁以下院校B组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
潘磊
|
任美薇
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
314
|
2
|
王亚飞
|
聂向雪
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
324
|
3
|
刘志国
|
王芷岩
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
310
|
4
|
彭泓为
|
吴慧婷
|
深圳
|
886
|
5
|
陈佳威
|
唐帆
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
567
|
6
|
石铖宇
|
付苗
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
579
|
|
|
组别:
|
045:18岁以下院校A组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
胡兴涠
|
胡鸽
|
重庆文化艺术职业学院
|
1431
|
2
|
苏龙凯
|
陈露萍
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
99
|
3
|
黄俊达
|
邓宛然
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
95
|
4
|
赵智浩
|
宋一恒
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
105
|
5
|
吴芃
|
谢捷
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
89
|
6
|
刘智文
|
李妮
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
97
|
|
|
组别:
|
046:18岁以下院校A组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
翟傲邦
|
曲雅汶
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
582
|
2
|
潘磊
|
任美薇
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
314
|
3
|
刘玮
|
吴贞贞
|
重庆文化艺术职业学院
|
1427
|
4
|
乔乔
|
卫诗祎
|
上海戏剧学院附属舞蹈学校
|
872
|
5
|
王禹
|
张余越
|
北京华嘉舞院
|
71
|
6
|
张安迪
|
许珊珊
|
香港银河汇舞蹈会所
|
1258
|
|
|
组别:
|
047:18岁以下院校B组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
俞俊辉
|
陈芯怡
|
上海戏剧学院附属舞蹈学校
|
874
|
2
|
李振恺
|
邓煜
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
305
|
3
|
姜英俊
|
邹红丹
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1102
|
4
|
杨宇航
|
苏美美
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1117
|
5
|
蒲睿
|
李晶
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
315
|
6
|
肖智伟
|
郭雅婧
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
352
|
|
|
组别:
|
048:18岁以下院校B组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
刘志国
|
王芷岩
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
310
|
2
|
连荣烨
|
李欢
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
345
|
3
|
石铖宇
|
付苗
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
579
|
4
|
肖智伟
|
郭雅婧
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
352
|
5
|
李振恺
|
邓煜
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
305
|
6
|
朱宝玉
|
胡庆
|
安徽艺术职业学院
|
38
|
|
|
组别:
|
049:16岁以下院校A组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
靳德昭
|
张丹清
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
96
|
2
|
付欧
|
张竞心
|
北京戏曲艺术职业学院
|
93
|
3
|
来玉祥
|
陈瑶
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
301
|
4
|
吴芃
|
谢捷
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
89
|
5
|
赵晖
|
龙佳玲
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
335
|
6
|
田彬余
|
谢雨欣
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
319
|
|
|
组别:
|
050:16岁以下院校A组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
赵晖
|
龙佳玲
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
335
|
2
|
欧阳帆
|
刘畅
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
346
|
3
|
伍郴陵
|
徐兰歆
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
351
|
4
|
朱家卫
|
黄诗琦
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
339
|
5
|
舒畅
|
刘丹
|
军敏舞苑—湖南大众传媒学院
|
632
|
6
|
张安迪
|
许珊珊
|
香港银河汇舞蹈会所
|
1258
|
|
|
组别:
|
051:16岁以下院校B组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
张璐明
|
涂成佳
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
354
|
2
|
龚智辉
|
唐子俨
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
343
|
3
|
陈少杰
|
李子钰
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
342
|
4
|
聂文戈
|
林佳琦
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
313
|
5
|
蒲睿
|
李晶
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
315
|
6
|
胡朝阳
|
顾文喧
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
344
|
|
|
组别:
|
052:16岁以下院校B组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
来玉祥
|
陈瑶
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
301
|
2
|
张璐明
|
涂成佳
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
354
|
3
|
舒畅
|
刘丹
|
军敏舞苑—湖南大众传媒学院
|
632
|
4
|
陈少杰
|
李子钰
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
342
|
5
|
王淳
|
高素轶
|
沈阳音乐学院
|
1111
|
6
|
朱宝玉
|
胡庆
|
安徽艺术职业学院
|
38
|
|
|
组别:
|
053:14岁以下院校A组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
林霄
|
黄锐
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
308
|
2
|
王禹柯
|
王鹏
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
88
|
3
|
王铎
|
张玉佳
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
86
|
4
|
藤茂光
|
顾娅洁
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
348
|
5
|
李政
|
林诗韵
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
306
|
6
|
王浩宇
|
李春寒
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
87
|
|
|
组别:
|
054:14岁以下院校A组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
李政
|
林诗韵
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
306
|
2
|
藤茂光
|
顾娅洁
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
348
|
3
|
王铎
|
张玉佳
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
86
|
4
|
向思雨
|
严佳
|
军敏舞苑—湖南大众传媒学院
|
636
|
5
|
石泽群
|
江娇娇
|
北京华嘉舞院
|
68
|
6
|
王浩宇
|
李春寒
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
87
|
|
|
组别:
|
055:14岁以下院校B组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
魏一凡
|
王雨童
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
350
|
2
|
张子龙
|
孟其鸿
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
355
|
3
|
李明智
|
秦睿琪
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
304
|
4
|
谢汶龙
|
谢鸿羽
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
327
|
5
|
关硕
|
李美婷
|
北京文化艺术职业学校
|
80
|
6
|
戚习宇
|
曾子涵
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
347
|
|
|
组别:
|
056:14岁以下院校B组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
魏一凡
|
王雨童
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
350
|
2
|
张子龙
|
孟其鸿
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
355
|
3
|
李明智
|
秦睿琪
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
304
|
4
|
戚习宇
|
曾子涵
|
广东舞蹈戏剧职业学院
|
347
|
5
|
向思雨
|
严佳
|
军敏舞苑—湖南大众传媒学院
|
636
|
6
|
冷宗祥
|
王宇
|
黄雪莉舞蹈学校
|
573
|
|
|
组别:
|
057:12岁以下院校A组S
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
林炜
|
谢渝姿
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
307
|
|
|
组别:
|
058:12岁以下院校A组L
|
名次
|
男选手
|
女选手
|
参赛单位
|
背号
|
1
|
林炜
|
谢渝姿
|
广东文艺职业学院
|
307
|